Year to Date (YTD) – Scores

2021 EXHIBITION STANDINGS

The tables below show the year-to-date totals for each competitor.

Scores through September are posted below.

The year-end scores are averaged by the number of entries, provided there were more than the four entry minimum. Averaged scores are ranked to determine the photographer’s place in each category.

The scores on this page are copied from the official scoresheets and may be subject to error. In case of error, please inform the Director of Scoring.

CE2021FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptTotal
BillBanning21222019252021148
JudithBarat2418212100084
EllenClark2215171800072
JamesFolsom0020000020
PattiGutshall22200000042
AavoKoort2000000020
StevenLewis20021000041
JeffLipshitz0212200211983
KenPfeiffer00242000044
ZoltanPuskas20192421252522156
InesRoberts23222016221818139
ChrisSeaton2302102101883
StephenSherrill020000232265
CarrieTopliffe0018000018
GeorgeWelik0210000021
RonWilliams0222023202024129
Nature2021FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptTotal
Ron Abeles23252120222424159
BillBanning019200021060
JudithBarat0220021222186
DaveBasso0000021021
SallyBerry0000022022
PattiBirdsell1902219021081
BillCharboneau0230222002186
EllenClark024020212121107
SpencerDean0000018018
James Folsom020181922220101
JorgeFulco21000190040
Don Green20222122242221152
William Hallier2421230240092
CharlesHenry1900024211983
LindaKavanaugh16192102020096
AavoKoort1900000019
StevenLewis2521212022024133
JeffLipshitz2600212602497
WalterNaumann002002301558
KenPfeiffer212200001659
ZoltanPuskas2201825002186
InesRoberts2116191801923116
MichaelRothschild0190000019
RobertRottenberg21232523272324166
ChrisSeaton1923222424220134
StephenSherrill230222224210112
BruceStraits24181923202122147
JohnStuelpnagel23211924252323158
CarrieTopliffe0019024212084
BobWagener230212202022108
GeorgeWelik182121000060
RonaldWilliams2622212724024144
StuartWilson2122222223025135
LorraineWoodman1900000019
Open2021FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptTotal
Ron Abeles21212023252024154
BillBanning2521025232319136
JudithBarat24192017182121140
Dave Basso20202123212223150
SallyBerry02300022045
PattiBirdsell0222002101881
BillCharboneau002322252224116
EllenClark2502218242121131
SteveColwell2100000021
SpencerDean200002222064
JamesFolsom021023192018101
JorgeFulco23000230046
DebGibson1819180002176
DonGreen22202319232024151
PattiGutshall0200000020
BillHallier240230200067
CharlieHenry210002218061
LindaKavanagh17181902118093
Theresa Lawler00220180040
StevenLewis20182319001999
JeffLipshitz2321212721230136
WalterNaumann1800000018
KenPfeiffer2002322232021129
ZoltanPuskas2101822232522131
InesRoberts16182520192217137
MichaelRothschild0210000021
RobertRottenberg0*222423242622141
ChrisSeaton23222118242217147
StephenSherrill2120262323024137
BruceStraits19182224222122148
CarrieTopliffe232002023020106
BobWagener200242002120105
GeorgeWelik210210002264
RonaldWilliams23222324252222161
StuartWilson24202123242119152
People2021FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptTotal
Ron Abeles0180000018
BillBanning220202019024105
JudithBarat240192102221107
DaveBasso24192218222320148
Pat Birdsell20222222202217145
BillCharboneau01900022041
EllenClark1921200232020123
SpencerDean00001822040
JamesFolsom018190252322107
Jorge Fulco0000190019
DebGibson0190000019
PattiGutshall1900000019
WilliamHallier2124222321190130
LindaKavanaugh19211901920098
AavoKoort1600000016
StevenLewis20180000038
JeffLipshitz21232119232524156
KenPfeiffer018002021059
ZoltanPuskas00002224046
MichaelRothschild0190000019
RobertRottenberg22232521232324161
ChrisSeaton0200240212590
StephenSherrill24172217262322151
Carrie Topliffe170023212119101
BobWagener00220001739
GeorgeWelik2023240002289
RonaldWilliams2000000020
Lorraine Woodman1800000018
Prints2021FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptTotal
RonAbeles22191925242423156
BillBanning22202425242425164
SallyBerry022232300068
InesRoberts019242221200106
RonaldWilliams2419212324240135