Year to Date (YTD) – Scores

2021 EXHIBITION STANDINGS

The tables below show the year-to-date totals for each competitor.

Scores through June are posted below.

The year-end scores are averaged by the number of entries, provided there were more than the four entry minimum. Averaged scores are ranked to determine the photographer’s place in each category.

The scores on this page are copied from the official scoresheets and may be subject to error. In case of error, please inform the Director of Scoring.

Creative Editing2021FebMarAprMayJuneTotal
BillBanning2122201925107
JudithBarat24182121084
EllenClark22151718072
JamesFolsom00200020
PattiGutshall222000042
AavoKoort20000020
StevenLewis200210041
JeffLipshitz021220043
KenPfeiffer002420044
ZoltanPuskas2019242125109
InesRoberts2322201622103
ChrisSeaton2302102165
StephenSherrill02000020
CarrieTopliffe00180018
GeorgeWelik02100021
RonWilliams02220232085
Nature2021FebMarAprMayJuneTotal
Ron Abeles2325212022111
BillBanning019200039
JudithBarat022002143
PattiBirdsell1902219060
BillCharboneau0230222065
EllenClark0240202165
James Folsom02018192279
JorgeFulco210001940
Don Green2022212224109
William Hallier24212302492
CharlesHenry190002443
LindaKavanaugh16192102076
AavoKoort19000019
StevenLewis2521212022109
JeffLipshitz2600212673
WalterNaumann002002343
KenPfeiffer212200043
ZoltanPuskas2201825065
InesRoberts21161918074
MichaelRothschild01900019
RobertRottenberg2123252327119
ChrisSeaton1923222424112
StephenSherrill23022222491
BruceStraits2418192320104
JohnStuelpnagel2321192425112
CarrieTopliffe001902443
BobWagener2302122066
GeorgeWelik1821210060
RonaldWilliams2622212724120
StuartWilson2122222223110
LorraineWoodman19000019
Open2021FebMarAprMayJuneTotal
Ron Abeles2121202325110
BillBanning25210252394
JudithBarat241920171898
Dave Basso2020212321105
SallyBerry02300023
PattiBirdsell0222002163
BillCharboneau0023222570
EllenClark25022182489
SteveColwell21000021
SpencerDean200002242
JamesFolsom0210231963
JorgeFulco230002346
DebGibson1819180055
DonGreen2220231923107
PattiGutshall02000020
BillHallier2402302067
CharlieHenry210002243
LindaKavanagh17181902175
Theresa Lawler002201840
StevenLewis20182319080
JeffLipshitz2321212721113
WalterNaumann18000018
KenPfeiffer20023222388
ZoltanPuskas21018222384
InesRoberts161825201998
MichaelRothschild02100021
RobertRottenberg2222242324115
ChrisSeaton2322211824108
StephenSherrill2120262323113
BruceStraits1918222422105
CarrieTopliffe23200202386
BobWagener2002420064
GeorgeWelik210210042
RonaldWilliams2322232425117
StuartWilson2420212324112
People2021FebMarAprMayJuneTotal
Ron Abeles01800018
BillBanning22020201981
JudithBarat2401921064
DaveBasso2419221822105
Pat Birdsell2022222220106
BillCharboneau01900019
EllenClark19212002383
SpencerDean00001818
JamesFolsom0181902562
Jorge Fulco00001919
DebGibson01900019
PattiGutshall19000019
WilliamHallier2124222321111
LindaKavanaugh19211901978
AavoKoort16000016
StevenLewis201800038
JeffLipshitz2123211923107
KenPfeiffer018002038
ZoltanPuskas00002222
MichaelRothschild01900019
RobertRottenberg2223252123114
ChrisSeaton020024044
StephenSherrill2417221726106
Carrie Topliffe1700232161
BobWagener00220022
GeorgeWelik2023240067
RonaldWilliams20000020
Lorraine Woodman18000018
Prints2021FebMarAprMayJuneTotal
RonAbeles2219192524109
BillBanning2220242524115
SallyBerry0222323068
InesRoberts01924222186
RonaldWilliams2419212324111