Year to Date (YTD) – Scores

2021 EXHIBITION STANDINGS

The tables below show the year-to-date totals for each competitor.

Scores through November are posted below.

The year-end scores are averaged by the number of entries, provided there were more than the four entry minimum. Averaged scores are ranked to determine the photographer’s place in each category.

The scores on this page are copied from the official scoresheets and may be subject to error. In case of error, please inform the Director of Scoring.

CE2021FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptOctNovTotal
BillBanning212220192520212121190
JudithBarat24182121000210105
Pat Birdsell00000180191552
Bill Charboneau000000021021
EllenClark2215171800002092
JamesFolsom002000000020
PattiGutshall2220000000042
LindaKavanagh000000001818
AavoKoort200000000020
StevenLewis2002100000041
JeffLipshitz02122002119017100
KenPfeiffer0024200000044
ZoltanPuskas201924212525222122199
InesRoberts232220162218182019178
ChrisSeaton230210210182119123
StephenSherrill02000023220065
CarrieTopliffe00180000202159
GeorgeWelik021000000021
RonWilliams022202320202400129
Nature2021FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptOctNovTotal
Ron Abeles23252120222424020179
BillBanning019200021023083
JudithBarat02200212221018104
DaveBasso0000021022043
SallyBerry000002200022
Larry Birdsell000000023023
PattiBirdsell190221902101817116
BillCharboneau023022200210086
EllenClark024020212121220129
SpencerDean000001800018
James Folsom02018192222000101
JorgeFulco2100019000040
Don Green202221222422212321196
William Hallier24212302400230115
CharlesHenry19000242119020103
LindaKavanaugh1619210202000096
AavoKoort190000000019
StevenLewis2521212022024020153
JeffLipshitz260021260242425146
WalterNaumann00200230150058
KenPfeiffer212200001602079
ZoltanPuskas22018250021220108
InesRoberts21161918019232122159
MichaelRothschild019000000019
RobertRottenberg212325232723242621213
ChrisSeaton1923222424220230157
StephenSherrill2302222242102320155
BruceStraits241819232021222321191
JohnStuelpnagel2321192425232300158
CarrieTopliffe001902421200084
BobWagener230212202022021129
GeorgeWelik18212100000060
RonaldWilliams2622212724024260170
StuartWilson21222222230252224181
LorraineWoodman190000000019
Open2021FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptOctNovTotal
Ron Abeles212120232520242120195
BillBanning25210252323192322181
JudithBarat241920171821211719176
Dave Basso202021232122232123194
SallyBerry0230002200045
PattiBirdsell022200210182320124
BillCharboneau0023222522242325164
EllenClark25022182421211921171
SteveColwell210000000021
SpencerDean20000222200064
JamesFolsom02102319201800101
JorgeFulco2300023000046
DebGibson1819180002101894
DonGreen222023192320242322196
PattiGutshall020000000020
BillHallier24023020002319109
CharlieHenry210002218002081
LindaKavanagh1718190211802119133
Theresa Lawler0022018000040
StevenLewis201823190019021120
JeffLipshitz23212127212302423183
WalterNaumann180000000018
KenPfeiffer20023222320212218169
ZoltanPuskas21018222325222320174
InesRoberts161825201922172221180
MichaelRothschild021000000021
RobertRottenberg0*2224232426222225188
ChrisSeaton232221182422172023190
StephenSherrill21202623230242221180
BruceStraits191822242221222021189
CarrieTopliffe2320020230202323152
BobWagener200242002120020125
GeorgeWelik21021000222321108
RonaldWilliams23222324252222260187
StuartWilson242021232421192323198
People2021FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptOctNovTotal
Ron Abeles018000000018
BillBanning220202019024022127
JudithBarat2401921022212020147
DaveBasso241922182223202020188
Pat Birdsell2022222220221700145
BillCharboneau0190002200041
EllenClark19212002320202221166
SpencerDean0000182200040
JamesFolsom01819025232200107
Jorge Fulco000019000019
DebGibson019000000019
PattiGutshall190000000019
WilliamHallier21242223211902419173
LindaKavanaugh1921190192001819135
AavoKoort160000000016
StevenLewis2018000000038
JeffLipshitz21232119232524260182
WalterNaumann000000021021
KenPfeiffer018002021021080
ZoltanPuskas00002224001965
MichaelRothschild019000000019
RobertRottenberg222325212323242421206
ChrisSeaton02002402125019109
StephenSherrill241722172623222021192
Carrie Topliffe170023212119240125
BobWagener00220001702059
GeorgeWelik202324000222421134
RonaldWilliams200000000020
Lorraine Woodman180000000018
Prints2021FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptOctNovTotal
RonAbeles22191925242423230179
BillBanning222024252424252522211
SallyBerry02223230000068
InesRoberts01924222120000106
RonaldWilliams2419212324240023158