Year to Date (YTD) – Scores

2020 EXHIBITION STANDINGS

The tables below show the year-to-date totals for each competitor.

Scores through October are posted below.

The year-end scores are averaged by the number of entries, provided there were more than the four entry minimum. Averaged scores are ranked to determine the photographer’s place in each category.

The scores on this page are copied from the official scoresheets and may be subject to error. In case of error, please inform the Director of Scoring.

AR2020FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptOctTotal
GerryAspen00170000017
BillBanning212120022211921145
JudithBarat222221202018018141
Dave Basso00017000017
EllenClark02117017180073
PattiGutshall0001821200059
DavidHancock212300000044
AavoKoort17001815190069
StevenLewis00000180018
JeffLipshitz01900022242388
ZoltanPuskas212119021212018141
InesRoberts001618190212195
ChrisSeaton00020232202489
StephenSherrill002117000038
CarrieTopliffe000180022040
StuartWilson002018000038
Nature2020FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptOctTotal
Ron Abeles00222022212522132
BillBanning000000232043
JudithBarat001700001734
DaveBasso18182602221220127
SallyBerry00001900019
EllenClark0220180019059
Steve Colwell00000002424
DebGibson01800000018
Don Green212023192302423153
PattiGutshall02101924020084
William Hallier240252122232320158
DavidHancock02200000022
CharlesHenry001802500043
LindaKavanaugh1717171620181817140
AavoKoort200000002141
StevenLewis22201801923021123
JeffLipshitz0202421242000109
PamLombardo00002000020
AndresMalavos24000000024
WalterNaumann0230200016059
KenPfeiffer2202302000065
ZoltanPuskas212121202219230147
InesRoberts2719222120222023174
MichaelRothschild000000231942
RobertRottenberg2523242425232423191
ChrisSeaton17222122002221125
StephenSherrill212102221222221150
TerryStraehley001718000035
BruceStraits2521252022211920173
JohnStuelpnagel0230182326220112
CarrieTopliffe19221902220020122
BobWagener212019220192119141
GeorgeWelik22190202320240128
RonaldWilliams2524232124212221181
StuartWilson2024192125222022173
LorraineWoodman00022000022
Open2020FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptOctTotal
Ron Abeles00232020192119122
GerryAspen00180000018
BillBanning212423021182123151
JudithBarat202119191921220141
Dave Basso1918191821192119154
SallyBerry0020202300063
PattiBirdsell19000000019
EllenClark002120191820098
SpencerDean00000001818
SueDodds00021000021
DebGibson18019021017075
DonGreen20021201702018116
PattiGutshall211822019231822143
BillHallier0025024232120113
DavidHancock20000000020
CharlieHenry015022000037
BarbaraHodgdon20000000020
LindaKavanagh2120191721201822158
AavoKoort01500000015
StevenLewis22021021002084
JeffLipshitz00242223232523140
PamLombardo00001700017
WalterNaumann000000182038
KenPfeiffer18020201823190118
ZoltanPuskas00202120192020120
InesRoberts211917212018190135
RobertRottenberg2621202626242621190
ChrisSeaton2222191924232321173
StephenSherrill222420022222322155
TerryStaehley002018000038
BruceStraits1919262121202019165
JohnStuelpnagel00020000020
CarrieTopliffe1821210190022101
BobWagener23172020017190116
GeorgeWelik220222122171920143
RonaldWilliams2322231922232121174
StuartWilson2221232324212220176
Craig Woodman001802100039
Lorraine Woodman000192100040
People2020FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptOctTotal
Ron Abeles001818000036
BillBanning1923220212100106
JudithBarat162501821182319140
DaveBasso2122212017161821156
EllenClark019202020018097
SpencerDean00000002222
SueDodds00021000021
DebGibson1820200180240100
DonGreen211624201800099
PattiGutshall20171923017200116
WilliamHallier230222121192325154
DavidHancock01700000017
LindaKavanaugh1819192018181718147
AavoKoort211800000039
StevenLewis17015001902172
JeffLipshitz02123242402123136
AndresMalavos18000000018
KenPfeiffer015192101918092
ZoltanPuskas17190180002478
InesRoberts2100001701957
RobertRottenberg2626222320202321181
ChrisSeaton25202102018210125
StephenSherrill2121252423221920175
TerryStraehley001817000035
BruceStraits00190000019
Carrie Topliffe2318212018162117154
BobWagener20182021022220123
GeorgeWelik211725212001922145
RonaldWilliams2322232022212024175
Lorraine Woodman0022211800061
Prints2020FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptOctTotal
RonAbeles00002620231786
DavidAuston000023200043
BillBanning20200021182023122
SallyBerry00002522212290
Don Green01700000017
DavidHancock222500000047
KenPfeiffer21190020210081
InesRoberts20000000020
RonaldWilliams22240024232120134