Year to Date (YTD) – Scores

2021 EXHIBITION STANDINGS

The tables below show the year-to-date totals for each competitor.

Scores through July are posted below.

The year-end scores are averaged by the number of entries, provided there were more than the four entry minimum. Averaged scores are ranked to determine the photographer’s place in each category.

The scores on this page are copied from the official scoresheets and may be subject to error. In case of error, please inform the Director of Scoring.

CE2021FebMarAprMayJuneJulyTotal
BillBanning212220192520127
JudithBarat241821210084
EllenClark221517180072
JamesFolsom002000020
PattiGutshall2220000042
AavoKoort200000020
StevenLewis2002100041
JeffLipshitz02122002164
KenPfeiffer0024200044
ZoltanPuskas201924212525134
InesRoberts232220162218121
ChrisSeaton23021021065
StephenSherrill0200002343
CarrieTopliffe001800018
GeorgeWelik021000021
RonWilliams02220232020105
Nature2021FebMarAprMayJuneJulyTotal
Ron Abeles232521202224135
BillBanning01920002160
JudithBarat02200212265
DaveBasso000002121
SallyBerry000002222
PattiBirdsell190221902181
BillCharboneau02302220065
EllenClark024020212186
SpencerDean000001818
James Folsom02018192222101
JorgeFulco2100019040
Don Green202221222422131
William Hallier242123024092
CharlesHenry19000242164
LindaKavanaugh1619210202096
AavoKoort190000019
StevenLewis25212120220109
JeffLipshitz26002126073
WalterNaumann0020023043
KenPfeiffer2122000043
ZoltanPuskas22018250065
InesRoberts2116191801993
MichaelRothschild019000019
RobertRottenberg212325232723142
ChrisSeaton192322242422134
StephenSherrill23022222421112
BruceStraits241819232021125
JohnStuelpnagel232119242523135
CarrieTopliffe00190242164
BobWagener230212202086
GeorgeWelik18212100060
RonaldWilliams26222127240120
StuartWilson21222222230110
LorraineWoodman190000019
Open2021FebMarAprMayJuneJulyTotal
WalterNaumann180000018
PattiGutshall020000020
SteveColwell210000021
MichaelRothschild021000021
Theresa Lawler0022018040
GeorgeWelik2102100042
SallyBerry0230002245
JorgeFulco2300023046
DebGibson18191800055
Ron Abeles212120232520130
BillBanning25210252323117
JudithBarat241920171821119
Dave Basso202021232122127
PattiBirdsell02220021063
BillCharboneau002322252292
EllenClark25022182421110
SpencerDean20000222264
JamesFolsom021023192083
DonGreen222023192320127
BillHallier24023020067
CharlieHenry21000221861
LindaKavanagh1718190211893
StevenLewis201823190080
JeffLipshitz232121272123136
KenPfeiffer20023222320108
ZoltanPuskas21018222325109
InesRoberts161825201922120
RobertRottenberg0*2224232426119
ChrisSeaton232221182422130
StephenSherrill21202623230113
BruceStraits191822242221126
CarrieTopliffe232002023086
BobWagener200242002185
RonaldWilliams232223242522139
StuartWilson242021232421133
People2021FebMarAprMayJuneJulyTotal
Ron Abeles018000018
BillBanning220202019081
JudithBarat240192102286
DaveBasso241922182223128
Pat Birdsell202222222022128
BillCharboneau0190002241
EllenClark19212002320103
SpencerDean0000182240
JamesFolsom018190252385
Jorge Fulco000019019
DebGibson019000019
PattiGutshall190000019
WilliamHallier212422232119130
LindaKavanaugh1921190192098
AavoKoort160000016
StevenLewis2018000038
JeffLipshitz212321192325132
KenPfeiffer01800202159
ZoltanPuskas0000222446
MichaelRothschild019000019
RobertRottenberg222325212323137
ChrisSeaton02002402165
StephenSherrill241722172623129
Carrie Topliffe170023212182
BobWagener002200022
GeorgeWelik20232400067
RonaldWilliams200000020
Lorraine Woodman180000018
Prints2021FebMarAprMayJuneJulyTotal
RonAbeles221919252424133
BillBanning222024252424139
SallyBerry02223230068
InesRoberts01924222120106
RonaldWilliams241921232424135