2018 EXHIBITION STANDINGS

The tables below show the year-to-date totals for each competitor.

The scores on this page are copied from the official scoresheets and may be subject to error. In case of error, please inform the Director of Scoring .

AR2018FebruaryMarchAprilTotal
GerryAspen21211961
DavidAuston190019
BillBanning22231863
JudithBarat1921040
Dave Basso001919
EllenClark023023
SandyGrasso-Boyd190019
PattiGutshall22242066
AavoKort20211758
GregKunysz0191837
JeffLipshitz0192039
AnnPurdy2521046
ZoltanPuskas23211963
InesRoberts22232267
ChrisSeaton2325048
StephenSherrill0232346
BobWagener001919
GeorgeWelik001818
Nature2018FebruaryMarchAprilTotal
GeryAspen190019
DavidAuston2102142
BillBanning019019
JudithBarat0201838
EllenClark1902241
DebGibson019019
SandyGrasso-Boyd022022
Don Green0181836
PattiGutshall18202260
DavidHancock001818
CharlesHenry210021
NewtonHightower002424
BarbaraHodgdon020020
LindaKavanaugh2002141
GregKunysz`01616
StevenLewis200020
JeffLipshitz190019
WalterNaumann170017
ZoltanPuskas1702239
InesRoberts2402145
RobertRottenberg22222266
ChrisSeaton22202365
StephenSherrill1821039
TerryStraehley2120041
BruceStraits1802038
BobWagener230023
GeorgeWelik022022
RonaldWilliams2302649
StuartWilson24192063
Open2018FebruaryMarchAprilTotal
GerryAspen0221941
David Auston019019
BillBanning2202042
JudithBarat180018
Dave Basso023023
Bert Buenik020020
EllenClark23211963
SueDodds020020
SandyGrasso-Boyd1821039
DonGreen0212445
PattiGutshall2002141
DavidHancock2021041
CharlieHenry190019
CharlieHenry210021
NewtonHightower002121
BarbaraHodgdon21232468
LindaKavanagh2201941
LindaKavanaugh220022
GregKunysz0202141
StevenLewis200020
JeffLipshitz25211965
MichaelMillhollan0232245
KenPfeiffer25221966
AnnPurdy240024
ZoltanPuskas20202262
InesRoberts20231861
RobertRottenberg27222069
ChrisSeaton21242166
StephenSherrill26232372
TerryStaehley2120041
CharlieStolar170017
BruceStraits22232065
BobWagener20221860
GeorgeWelik22242167
RonaldWilliams2623049
StuartWilson23201962
People2018FebruaryMarchAprilTotal
GerryAspen2101839
DavidAuston0212445
BillBanning024024
JudithBarat18211857
DaveBasso002121
EllenClark22242066
SueDodds0222345
SandyGrasso-Boyd220022
DonGreen002020
PattiGutshall022022
DavidHancock21231862
CharlieHenry210021
LindaKavanaugh2102243
AavoKoort2419043
GregKunysz021021
JeffLipshitz27212068
MichaelMillhollan021021
AnnPurdy2321044
InesRoberts019019
RobertRottenberg24262272
ChrisSeaton002020
StephenSherrill2302245
TerryStraehley1920039
BobWagener022022
GeorgeWelik23222065
LynnWilliams022022
RonaldWilliams002323
Prints2018FebruaryMarchAprilTotal
DavidAuston21222265
BillBanning2202143
DavidHancock19211858
NewtonHightower002222
KenPfeiffer18232061
RonaldWilliams0232144