Year to Date (YTD) – Scores

2019 EXHIBITION STANDINGS

The tables below show the year-to-date totals for each competitor.

The year-end scores are averaged by the number of entries, provided there were more than the four entry minimum. Averaged scores are ranked to determine the photographer’s place in each category.

The scores on this page are copied from the official scoresheets and may be subject to error. In case of error, please inform the Director of Scoring.

AR2019FebMarchAprMayJuneJulyTotal
GerryAspen2500190044
BillBanning210231702384
JudithBarat021222002285
SandyGrasso-Boyd230000023
DonGreen020000020
PattiGutshall01802202161
Charlie Henry000200020
AavoKoort23200190062
StevenLewis250000025
KenPfeiffer000002222
ZoltanPuskas271822221921129
InesRoberts21023182121104
ChrisSeaton262321232421138
StephenSherrill01702420061
GregSmith002400024
CarrieTopliffe2000200040
BobWagener000170017
RonWilliams0001923042
StuartWilson000170017
Nature2019FebMarchAprMayJuneJulyTotal
GeryAspen000200020
BillBanning01800222363
JudithBarat000020020
DaveBasso241819201821120
EllenClark212325202222133
JorgeFulco0020200040
DebGibson000019019
SandyGrasso-Boyd2024000044
Don Green20212520220108
PattiGutshall0023160039
William Hallier212726192221136
CharlesHenry022231920084
BarbaraHodgdon023000023
LindaKavanaugh191921182119117
StevenLewis24250181927113
JeffLipshitz21021212225110
WalterNaumann21200241720102
Ken Pfeiffer0021200041
AnnPurdy2201900041
ZoltanPuskas211700202381
InesRoberts262625192526147
RobertRottenberg232125242427144
StephenSherrill230210212085
BruceStraits232322212224135
JohnStuelpnagel242325222421139
CarrieTopliffe23020180061
BobWagener017000017
RonaldWilliams24252402424121
StuartWilson241701722080
LorraineWoodman190000019
CraigWoodman240000024
Open2019FebMarchAprMayJuneJulyTotal
GerryAspen180019182075
David Auston23212118200103
BillBanning024262122093
JudithBarat212223202023129
Dave Basso211819221925124
Bert Buenik0210190040
EllenClark222121181721120
JorgeFulco02224240070
DebGibson01800192057
SandyGrasso-Boyd2418000042
DonGreen211623222321126
PattiGutshall0172118191590
BillHallier00222001759
CharlieHenry0212200043
BarbaraHodgdon172020202123121
LindaKavanagh161821161920110
AavoKoort019000019
StevenLewis1919019171993
JeffLipshitz22023181824105
WalterNaumann21230241920107
KenPfeiffer242020201718119
ZoltanPuskas002020192281
InesRoberts017000017
RobertRottenberg272222212124137
ChrisSeaton221923182122125
StephenSherrill21232421021110
GregSmith002500025
BruceStraits20025212121108
JohnStuelpnagel023000023
CarrieTopliffe02521021067
BobWagener19210242223109
GeorgeWelik2102118191897
RonaldWilliams222524212222136
StuartWilson192023192021122
Craig Woodman180000018
Lorraine Woodman200000020
People2019FebMarchAprMayJuneJulyTotal
GerryAspen200000020
DavidAuston212024202020125
BillBanning220220221985
JudithBarat02422232023112
DaveBasso201719222122121
BertBuenik0170002037
EllenClark192124171819118
JorgeFulco020000020
DebGibson000001919
SandyGrasso-Boyd020000020
DonGreen1702317212199
PattiGutshall023220192185
WilliamHallier252325201924136
CharlieHenry000002222
LindaKavanaugh232021151821118
AavoKoort20230200063
StevenLewis019021202080
JeffLipshitz220232522092
WalterNaumann18180020056
KenPfeiffer21210018060
AnnPurdy18242600068
ZoltanPuskas192020190078
RobertRottenberg232624202125139
ChrisSeaton222523182020128
StephenSherrill232624182224137
Carrie Topliffe23202318022106
BobWagener000001919
GeorgeWelik22022221921106
RonaldWilliams002200022
Lorraine Woodman160000016
CraigWoodman200000020
Prints2019FebMarchAprMayJuneJulyTotal
DavidAuston222624222424142
BillBanning22230180063
JudithBarat220000022
KenPfeiffer212222182121125
InesRoberts212321202022127
RonaldWilliams222402102390