Year to Date (YTD) – Scores

2020 EXHIBITION STANDINGS

The tables below show the year-to-date totals for each competitor.

July Scores coming soon.

The year-end scores are averaged by the number of entries, provided there were more than the four entry minimum. Averaged scores are ranked to determine the photographer’s place in each category.

The scores on this page are copied from the official scoresheets and may be subject to error. In case of error, please inform the Director of Scoring.

AR2020FebMarAprMayJuneTotal
GerryAspen00170017
BillBanning21212002284
JudithBarat2222212020105
Dave Basso00017017
EllenClark0211701755
PattiGutshall000182139
DavidHancock212300044
AavoKoort1700181550
JeffLipshitz01900019
ZoltanPuskas21211902182
InesRoberts0016181953
ChrisSeaton000202343
StephenSherrill002117038
CarrieTopliffe00018018
StuartWilson002018038
Nature2020FebMarAprMayJuneTotal
Ron Abeles0022202264
JudithBarat00170017
DaveBasso18182602284
SallyBerry00001919
EllenClark022018040
DebGibson01800018
Don Green2120231923106
PattiGutshall0210192464
William Hallier24025212292
DavidHancock02200022
CharlesHenry001802543
LindaKavanaugh171717162087
AavoKoort20000020
StevenLewis22201801979
JeffLipshitz02024212489
PamLombardo00002020
AndresMalavos24000024
WalterNaumann023020043
KenPfeiffer2202302065
ZoltanPuskas2121212022105
InesRoberts2719222120109
RobertRottenberg2523242425121
ChrisSeaton17222122082
StephenSherrill21210222185
TerryStraehley001718035
BruceStraits2521252022113
JohnStuelpnagel0230182364
CarrieTopliffe19221902282
BobWagener21201922082
GeorgeWelik22190202384
RonaldWilliams2524232124117
StuartWilson2024192125109
LorraineWoodman00022022
Open2020FebMarAprMayJuneTotal
Ron Abeles0023202063
GerryAspen00180018
BillBanning21242302189
JudithBarat202119191998
Dave Basso191819182195
SallyBerry0020202363
PattiBirdsell19000019
EllenClark0021201960
SueDodds00021021
DebGibson1801902158
DonGreen20021201778
PattiGutshall21182201980
BillHallier002502449
DavidHancock20000020
CharlieHenry015022037
BarbaraHodgdon20000020
LindaKavanagh212019172198
AavoKoort01500015
StevenLewis2202102164
JeffLipshitz0024222369
PamLombardo00001717
KenPfeiffer18020201876
ZoltanPuskas0020212061
InesRoberts211917212098
RobertRottenberg2621202626119
ChrisSeaton2222191924106
StephenSherrill22242002288
TerryStaehley002018038
BruceStraits1919262121106
JohnStuelpnagel00020020
CarrieTopliffe18212101979
BobWagener23172020080
GeorgeWelik22022212287
RonaldWilliams2322231922109
StuartWilson2221232324113
Craig Woodman001802139
Lorraine Woodman000192140
People2020FebMarAprMayJuneTotal
Ron Abeles001818036
BillBanning19232202185
JudithBarat16250182180
DaveBasso2122212017101
EllenClark01920202079
SueDodds00021021
DebGibson18202001876
DonGreen211624201899
PattiGutshall20171923079
WilliamHallier23022212187
DavidHancock01700017
LindaKavanaugh181919201894
AavoKoort211800039
StevenLewis170150032
JeffLipshitz02123242492
AndresMalavos18000018
KenPfeiffer0151921055
ZoltanPuskas1719018054
InesRoberts21000021
RobertRottenberg2626222320117
ChrisSeaton25202102086
StephenSherrill2121252423114
TerryStraehley001817035
BruceStraits00190019
Carrie Topliffe2318212018100
BobWagener20182021079
GeorgeWelik2117252120104
RonaldWilliams2322232022110
Lorraine Woodman0022211861
Prints2020FebMarAprMayJuneTotal
RonAbeles00002626
DavidAuston00002323
BillBanning2020002161
SallyBerry00002525
Don Green01700017
DavidHancock222500047
KenPfeiffer2119002060
InesRoberts20000020
RonaldWilliams2224002470