Year to Date (YTD) – Scores

2019 EXHIBITION STANDINGS

The tables below show the year-to-date totals for each competitor.

The year-end scores are averaged by the number of entries, provided there were more than the four entry minimum. Averaged scores are ranked to determine the photographer’s place in each category.

The scores on this page are copied from the official scoresheets and may be subject to error. In case of error, please inform the Director of Scoring.

AR2019FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptOctNovTotal
GerryAspen25001900220066
BillBanning2102317023242519152
JudithBarat021222002202320128
SandyGrasso-Boyd230000000023
DonGreen020000000020
PattiGutshall01802202123021105
Charlie Henry000200000020
LindaKavanagh000000023023
AavoKoort23200190000062
StevenLewis25000001801962
MichaelMilhollan000000025025
KenPfeiffer00000222102063
ZoltanPuskas27182222192119220170
InesRoberts21023182121182420166
ChrisSeaton262321232421252421208
StephenSherrill01702420000061
GregSmith002400000024
CarrieTopliffe2000200000040
BobWagener0001700001835
RonWilliams0001923000042
StuartWilson000170000017
Nature2019FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptOctNovTotal
GeryAspen0002000230043
DavidAuston000000024024
BillBanning018002223182322126
JudithBarat0000200021041
DaveBasso24181920182123020163
SallyBerry000000022022
EllenClark21232520222220020173
JorgeFulco0020200000040
DebGibson0000190210040
SandyGrasso-Boyd2024000000044
Don Green202125202220212124173
PattiGutshall002316002102080
William Hallier21272619222121021178
CharlesHenry02223192000021105
BarbaraHodgdon023000000023
LindaKavanaugh19192118211919017153
StevenLewis2425018192718022153
JeffLipshitz2102121222522250157
WalterNaumann212002417201500117
Ken Pfeiffer0021200000041
AnnPurdy2201900000041
ZoltanPuskas21170020232100102
InesRoberts262625192526202319209
RobertRottenberg232125242427272323217
StephenSherrill2302102120232220150
BruceStraits232322212224272222206
CharlieStolar000000001919
JohnStuelpnagel24232522242124021184
CarrieTopliffe23020180022020103
BobWagener0170000001936
GeorgeWelik000000001919
RonaldWilliams24252402424232322189
StuartWilson2417017220212220143
CraigWoodman240000000024
LorraineWoodman190000000019
Open2019FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptOctNovTotal
GerryAspen180019182024240123
David Auston23212118202024220169
BeckyBanning0000002123044
BillBanning02426212200020113
JudithBarat21222320202302018167
Dave Basso21181922192520022166
SallyBerry000000024024
Bert Buenik0210190000040
EllenClark222121181721202120181
JorgeFulco02224240000070
DebGibson0180019201902399
SandyGrasso-Boyd2418000000042
DonGreen211623222321222118187
PattiGutshall017211819150018108
BillHallier00222001702220101
CharlieHenry0212200000043
BarbaraHodgdon17202020212323210165
LindaKavanagh161821161920221919170
AavoKoort019000000019
StevenLewis1919019171900093
JeffLipshitz2202318182422220149
MichaelMillhollan0000000212041
WalterNaumann212302419201900126
KenPfeiffer242020201718222420185
ZoltanPuskas00202019220210102
InesRoberts017000000017
RobertRottenberg272222212124262423210
ChrisSeaton221923182122202521191
StephenSherrill21232421021212320174
GregSmith002500000025
CharlieStolar000000001818
BruceStraits20025212121222419173
JohnStuelpnagel023000000023
CarrieTopliffe025210210200087
BobWagener192102422230019128
GeorgeWelik2102118191821210139
RonaldWilliams222524212222242321204
StuartWilson192023192021212521189
Craig Woodman180000000018
Lorraine Woodman200000000020
People2019FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptOctNovTotal
GerryAspen2000000020040
DavidAuston2120242020202000145
BillBanning220220221900085
JudithBarat02422232023222021175
DaveBasso20171922212226021168
BertBuenik0170002000037
EllenClark192124171819212119179
JorgeFulco020000000020
DebGibson0000019001837
SandyGrasso-Boyd020000000020
DonGreen17023172121172118155
PattiGutshall02322019212300108
WilliamHallier252325201924222421203
CharlieHenry000002200022
LindaKavanaugh232021151821192219178
AavoKoort20230200000063
StevenLewis0190212020180098
JeffLipshitz220232522025250142
WalterNaumann18180020000056
KenPfeiffer212100180020080
AnnPurdy18242600000068
ZoltanPuskas19202019002300101
RobertRottenberg232624202125232420206
ChrisSeaton222523182020202421193
StephenSherrill232624182224222021200
Carrie Topliffe2320231802222018146
BobWagener000001900019
GeorgeWelik2202222192121200147
RonaldWilliams0022000220044
CraigWoodman200000000020
Lorraine Woodman160000000016
Prints2019FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptOctNovTotal
DavidAuston2226242224240260168
BillBanning22230180000063
JudithBarat2200000240046
KenPfeiffer212222182121232118187
InesRoberts212321202022222217188
RonaldWilliams22240210230240114