Year to Date (YTD) – Scores

2019 EXHIBITION STANDINGS

The tables below show the year-to-date totals for each competitor.

The year-end scores are averaged by the number of entries, provided there were more than the four entry minimum. Averaged scores are ranked to determine the photographer’s place in each category.

The scores on this page are copied from the official scoresheets and may be subject to error. In case of error, please inform the Director of Scoring.

AR2019FebMarchAprMayTotal
GerryAspen25001944
BillBanning210231761
JudithBarat021222063
SandyGrasso-Boyd2300023
DonGreen0200020
PattiGutshall01802240
Charlie Henry0002020
AavoKoort232001962
StevenLewis2500025
ZoltanPuskas2718222289
InesRoberts210231862
ChrisSeaton2623212393
StephenSherrill01702441
GregSmith0024024
CarrieTopliffe20002040
BobWagener0001717
RonWilliams0001919
StuartWilson0001717
Nature2019FebMarchAprMayTotal
GeryAspen0002020
BillBanning0180018
DaveBasso2418192081
EllenClark2123252089
JorgeFulco00202040
SandyGrasso-Boyd20240044
Don Green2021252086
PattiGutshall00231639
William Hallier2127261993
CharlesHenry022231964
BarbaraHodgdon0230023
LindaKavanaugh1919211877
StevenLewis242501867
JeffLipshitz210212163
WalterNaumann212002465
Ken Pfeiffer00212041
AnnPurdy22019041
ZoltanPuskas21170038
InesRoberts2626251996
RobertRottenberg2321252493
StephenSherrill23021044
BruceStraits2323222189
JohnStuelpnagel2423252294
CarrieTopliffe230201861
BobWagener0170017
RonaldWilliams242524073
StuartWilson241701758
LorraineWoodman1900019
CraigWoodman2400024
Open2019FebMarchAprMayTotal
GerryAspen18001937
David Auston2321211883
BillBanning024262171
JudithBarat2122232086
Dave Basso2118192280
Bert Buenik02101940
EllenClark2221211882
JorgeFulco022242470
DebGibson0180018
SandyGrasso-Boyd24180042
DonGreen2116232282
PattiGutshall017211856
BillHallier00222042
CharlieHenry02122043
BarbaraHodgdon1720202077
LindaKavanagh1618211671
AavoKoort0190019
StevenLewis191901957
JeffLipshitz220231863
WalterNaumann212302468
KenPfeiffer2420202084
ZoltanPuskas00202040
InesRoberts0170017
RobertRottenberg2722222192
ChrisSeaton2219231882
StephenSherrill2123242189
GregSmith0025025
BruceStraits200252166
JohnStuelpnagel0230023
CarrieTopliffe02521046
BobWagener192102464
GeorgeWelik210211860
RonaldWilliams2225242192
StuartWilson1920231981
Craig Woodman1800018
Lorraine Woodman2000020
People2019FebMarchAprMayTotal
GerryAspen2000020
DavidAuston2120242085
BillBanning22022044
JudithBarat024222369
DaveBasso2017192278
BertBuenik0170017
EllenClark1921241781
JorgeFulco0200020
SandyGrasso-Boyd0200020
DonGreen170231757
PattiGutshall02322045
WilliamHallier2523252093
LindaKavanaugh2320211579
AavoKoort202302063
StevenLewis01902140
JeffLipshitz220232570
WalterNaumann18180036
KenPfeiffer21210042
AnnPurdy182426068
ZoltanPuskas1920201978
RobertRottenberg2326242093
ChrisSeaton2225231888
StephenSherrill2326241891
Carrie Topliffe2320231884
GeorgeWelik220222266
RonaldWilliams0022022
Lorraine Woodman1600016
CraigWoodman2000020
Prints2019FebMarchAprMayTotal
DavidAuston2226242294
BillBanning222301863
JudithBarat2200022
KenPfeiffer2122221883
InesRoberts2123212085
RonaldWilliams222402167