2018 EXHIBITION STANDINGS

The tables below show the year-to-date totals for each competitor.

The scores on this page are copied from the official scoresheets and may be subject to error. In case of error, please inform the Director of Scoring .

AR FebMarchAprilMayJuneJulySetpOctTotal
GerryAspen2121192118000100
DavidAuston19000000019
BillBanning222318017222322147
JudithBarat1921024000064
Dave Basso001900018037
EllenClark0230191822190101
SandyGrasso-Boyd190017000036
DonGreen00000017017
PattiGutshall22242021000087
DavidHancock0002619250070
BarbaraHodgdon00000210021
AavoKoort20211700002280
GregKunysz019180000037
JeffLipshitz0192000002160
AnnPurdy25210181500079
ZoltanPuskas232119019232023148
InesRoberts2223221920242023173
ChrisSeaton2325000002169
StephenSherrill02323002520091
BobWagener001900200039
GeorgeWelik001800230041
RonWilliams0002422022068
LorraineWoodman00000230023
Nature FebMarchAprilMayJuneJulySeptOctTotal
GeryAspen19000000019
DavidAuston2102101724200103
BillBanning01900000019
JudithBarat02018000212180
DaveBasso00000017017
EllenClark190220000041
DebGibson01900000019
SandyGrasso-Boyd022002000042
Don Green018181718212324139
PattiGutshall1820220192600105
DavidHancock001802000038
CharlesHenry21000000021
NewtonHightower0024210021066
BarbaraHodgdon02002015016071
LindaKavanaugh200212001917097
GregKunysz00160000016
StevenLewis200000220042
JeffLipshitz190000002241
WalterNaumann1700211822022100
ZoltanPuskas17022200019078
InesRoberts240211819272022151
RobertRottenberg2222222519272324184
HowardRuffner00000002222
ChrisSeaton222023212322200151
StephenSherrill18210230232321129
TerryStraehley212000000041
BruceStraits180202119262123148
JohnStuelpnagel0000230252472
BobWagener23001702402286
GeorgeWelik0220000222266
RonaldWilliams23026002702298
StuartWilson241920171702120138
LorraineWoodman00000220022
Open FebMarchAprilMayJuneJulySetpOctTotal
GerryAspen022190000041
David Auston0190000192462
BeckyBanning00000002323
BillBanning2202001821210102
JudithBarat1800170252121102
Dave Basso02301616230078
Bert Buenik02000000020
EllenClark232119202026220151
SueDodds02000000020
DebGibson000018230041
SandyGrasso-Boyd182101816020093
DonGreen021241918222121146
PattiGutshall2002119162600102
DavidHancock2021000230064
CharlieHenry19000000019
NewtonHightower0021230019063
BarbaraHodgdon212324181802423151
LindaKavanagh2201922018200101
GregKunysz020210000041
StevenLewis2000002120061
JeffLipshitz252119231902123151
MichaelMillhollan023220000045
WalterNaumann0002219192022102
KenPfeiffer2522192217221823168
AnnPurdy2400211900064
ZoltanPuskas202022202102021144
InesRoberts2023182020231822164
RobertRottenberg2722202122242124181
HowardRuffner000002102142
ChrisSeaton2124212420252417176
StephenSherrill262323180232220155
TerryStaehley212000000041
BruceStraits222320212001721144
BobWagener20221801901923121
GeorgeWelik222421201901922147
RonaldWilliams26230200002089
StuartWilson232019201902321145
People FebMarchAprilMayJuneJulySeptOctTotal
GerryAspen210182117002198
DavidAuston0212400210066
BillBanning02400192319085
JudithBarat182118002102098
DaveBasso002123182016098
EllenClark222420221721200146
SueDodds022230000045
DebGibson00001600016
SandyGrasso-Boyd22001917021079
DonGreen002019162102096
PattiGutshall0220016230061
DavidHancock2123182000020102
CharlieHenry21000000021
BarbaraHodgdon00000210021
LindaKavanaugh2102219019220103
AavoKoort241900000043
GregKunysz02100000021
StevenLewis000002119040
JeffLipshitz2721200190240111
MichaelMillhollan02100000021
WalterNaumann0000150181952
KenPfeiffer000000202141
AnnPurdy23210221900085
InesRoberts01900000019
RobertRottenberg242622231824240161
HowardRuffner00000002525
ChrisSeaton0020231702221103
StephenSherrill23022230002391
TerryStraehley192000000039
BobWagener022001800040
GeorgeWelik23222020022180125
LynnWilliams02200000022
RonaldWilliams00230192302388
Lorraine Woodman00000210021
CraigWoodman00000250025
Prints FebMarchAprilMayJuneJulySeptOctTotal
DavidAuston212222019222323152
BillBanning2202100002063
JudithBarat00000022022
SandyGrasso-Boyd00000019019
DavidHancock192118192122023143
NewtonHightower002200022044
KenPfeiffer1823202320231924170
RonaldWilliams0232125202400113