Year to Date (YTD) – Scores

2020 EXHIBITION STANDINGS

The tables below show the year-to-date totals for each competitor.

May Scores have been added.

The year-end scores are averaged by the number of entries, provided there were more than the four entry minimum. Averaged scores are ranked to determine the photographer’s place in each category.

The scores on this page are copied from the official scoresheets and may be subject to error. In case of error, please inform the Director of Scoring.

AR2020FebMarAprMayTotal
GerryAspen0017017
BillBanning212120062
JudithBarat2222212085
Dave Basso0001717
EllenClark02117038
PattiGutshall0001818
DavidHancock21230044
AavoKoort17001835
JeffLipshitz0190019
ZoltanPuskas212119061
InesRoberts00161834
ChrisSeaton0002020
StephenSherrill00211738
CarrieTopliffe0001818
StuartWilson00201838
Nature2020FebMarAprMayTotal
Ron Abeles00222042
JudithBarat0017017
DaveBasso181826062
EllenClark02201840
DebGibson0180018
Don Green2120231983
PattiGutshall02101940
William Hallier240252170
DavidHancock0220022
CharlesHenry0018018
LindaKavanaugh1717171667
AavoKoort2000020
StevenLewis222018060
JeffLipshitz020242165
AndresMalavos2400024
WalterNaumann02302043
KenPfeiffer22023045
ZoltanPuskas2121212083
InesRoberts2719222189
RobertRottenberg2523242496
ChrisSeaton1722212282
StephenSherrill212102264
TerryStraehley00171835
BruceStraits2521252091
JohnStuelpnagel02301841
CarrieTopliffe192219060
BobWagener2120192282
GeorgeWelik221902061
RonaldWilliams2524232193
StuartWilson2024192184
LorraineWoodman0002222
Open2020FebMarAprMayTotal
Ron Abeles00232043
GerryAspen0018018
BillBanning212423068
JudithBarat2021191979
Dave Basso1918191874
SallyBerry00202040
PattiBirdsell1900019
EllenClark00212041
SueDodds0002121
DebGibson18019037
DonGreen200212061
PattiGutshall211822061
BillHallier0025025
DavidHancock2000020
CharlieHenry01502237
BarbaraHodgdon2000020
LindaKavanagh2120191777
AavoKoort0150015
StevenLewis22021043
JeffLipshitz00242246
KenPfeiffer180202058
ZoltanPuskas00202141
InesRoberts2119172178
RobertRottenberg2621202693
ChrisSeaton2222191982
StephenSherrill222420066
TerryStaehley00201838
BruceStraits1919262185
JohnStuelpnagel0002020
CarrieTopliffe182121060
BobWagener2317202080
GeorgeWelik220222165
RonaldWilliams2322231987
StuartWilson2221232389
Craig Woodman0018018
Lorraine Woodman0001919
People2020FebMarAprMayTotal
Ron Abeles00181836
BillBanning192322064
JudithBarat162501859
DaveBasso2122212084
EllenClark019202059
SueDodds0002121
DebGibson182020058
DonGreen2116242081
PattiGutshall2017192379
WilliamHallier230222166
DavidHancock0170017
LindaKavanaugh1819192076
AavoKoort21180039
StevenLewis17015032
JeffLipshitz021232468
AndresMalavos1800018
KenPfeiffer015192155
ZoltanPuskas171901854
InesRoberts2100021
RobertRottenberg2626222397
ChrisSeaton252021066
StephenSherrill2121252491
TerryStraehley00181735
BruceStraits0019019
Carrie Topliffe2318212082
BobWagener2018202179
GeorgeWelik2117252184
RonaldWilliams2322232088
Lorraine Woodman00222143
Prints2020FebruaryMarchTotal
BillBanning202040
Don Green01717
DavidHancock222547
KenPfeiffer211940
InesRoberts20020
RonaldWilliams222446