Year to Date (YTD) – Scores

2019 EXHIBITION STANDINGS

The tables below show the year-to-date totals for each competitor.

The year-end scores are averaged by the number of entries, provided there were more than the four entry minimum. Averaged scores are ranked to determine the photographer’s place in each category.

The scores on this page are copied from the official scoresheets and may be subject to error. In case of error, please inform the Director of Scoring.

AR2019FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptTotal
GerryAspen250019002266
BillBanning210231702324108
JudithBarat0212220022085
SandyGrasso-Boyd2300000023
DonGreen0200000020
PattiGutshall0180220212384
Charlie Henry0002000020
AavoKoort232001900062
StevenLewis25000001843
KenPfeiffer00000222143
ZoltanPuskas27182222192119148
InesRoberts2102318212118122
ChrisSeaton26232123242125163
StephenSherrill017024200061
GregSmith0024000024
CarrieTopliffe20002000040
BobWagener0001700017
RonWilliams00019230042
StuartWilson0001700017
Nature2019FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptTotal
GeryAspen00020002343
BillBanning0180022231881
JudithBarat0000200020
DaveBasso24181920182123143
EllenClark21232520222220153
JorgeFulco00202000040
DebGibson00001902140
SandyGrasso-Boyd20240000044
Don Green2021252022041149
PattiGutshall002316002160
William Hallier21272619222121157
CharlesHenry0222319200084
BarbaraHodgdon0230000023
LindaKavanaugh19192118211919136
StevenLewis2425018192718131
JeffLipshitz2102121222522132
WalterNaumann2120024172015117
Ken Pfeiffer00212000041
AnnPurdy22019000041
ZoltanPuskas211700202321102
InesRoberts26262519252620167
RobertRottenberg23212524242727171
StephenSherrill230210212023108
BruceStraits23232221222427162
JohnStuelpnagel24232522242124163
CarrieTopliffe2302018002283
BobWagener0170000017
RonaldWilliams2425240242423144
StuartWilson241701722021101
CraigWoodman2400000024
LorraineWoodman1900000019
Open2019FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptTotal
GerryAspen18001918202499
David Auston2321211820024127
BillBanning024262122021114
JudithBarat2122232020230129
Dave Basso21181922192520144
Bert Buenik02101900040
EllenClark22212118172120140
JorgeFulco022242400070
DebGibson0180019201976
SandyGrasso-Boyd24180000042
DonGreen21162322232122148
PattiGutshall01721181915090
BillHallier002220017059
CharlieHenry02122000043
BarbaraHodgdon17202020212323144
LindaKavanagh16182116192022132
AavoKoort0190000019
StevenLewis19190191719093
JeffLipshitz2202318182422127
WalterNaumann2123024192019126
KenPfeiffer24202020171822141
ZoltanPuskas0020201922081
InesRoberts0170000017
RobertRottenberg27222221212426163
ChrisSeaton22192318212220145
StephenSherrill2123242102121131
GregSmith0025000025
BruceStraits2002521212122130
JohnStuelpnagel0230000023
CarrieTopliffe0252102102087
BobWagener192102422230109
GeorgeWelik2102118191821118
RonaldWilliams22252421222224160
StuartWilson19202319202121143
Craig Woodman1800000018
Lorraine Woodman2000000020
People2019FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptTotal
GerryAspen2000000020
DavidAuston21202420202020145
BillBanning2202202219085
JudithBarat0242223202322134
DaveBasso20171922212226147
BertBuenik01700020037
EllenClark19212417181921139
JorgeFulco0200000020
DebGibson0000019019
SandyGrasso-Boyd0200000020
DonGreen1702317212117116
PattiGutshall023220192123108
WilliamHallier25232520192422158
CharlieHenry0000022022
LindaKavanaugh23202115182119137
AavoKoort202302000063
StevenLewis01902120201898
JeffLipshitz220232522025117
WalterNaumann181800200056
KenPfeiffer212100180060
AnnPurdy182426000068
ZoltanPuskas192020190023101
RobertRottenberg23262420212523162
ChrisSeaton22252318202020148
StephenSherrill23262418222422159
Carrie Topliffe2320231802222128
BobWagener0000019019
GeorgeWelik2202222192121127
RonaldWilliams00220002244
CraigWoodman2000000020
Lorraine Woodman1600000016
Prints2019FebMarAprMayJuneJulySeptTotal
DavidAuston2226242224240142
BillBanning222301800063
JudithBarat22000002446
KenPfeiffer21222218212123148
InesRoberts21232120202222149
RonaldWilliams2224021023090