2018 EXHIBITION STANDINGS

The tables below show the year-to-date totals for each competitor.

The scores on this page are copied from the official scoresheets and may be subject to error. In case of error, please inform the Director of Scoring .

AR FebMarAprMayJuneJulyTotal
GerryAspen21211921180100
DavidAuston190000019
BillBanning22231801722102
JudithBarat19210240064
Dave Basso001900019
EllenClark023019182282
SandyGrasso-Boyd1900170036
PattiGutshall222420210087
DavidHancock00026192570
BarbaraHodgdon000002121
AavoKort20211700058
GregKunysz0191800037
JeffLipshitz0192000039
AnnPurdy252101815079
ZoltanPuskas23211901923105
InesRoberts222322192024130
ChrisSeaton2325000048
StephenSherrill02323002571
BobWagener0019002039
GeorgeWelik0018002341
RonWilliams0002422046
LorraineWoodman000002323
Nature FebMarAprMayJuneJulyTotal
GeryAspen190000019
DavidAuston210210172483
BillBanning019000019
JudithBarat0201800038
EllenClark1902200041
DebGibson019000019
SandyGrasso-Boyd0220020042
Don Green0181817182192
PattiGutshall18202201926105
DavidHancock0018020038
CharlesHenry210000021
NewtonHightower0024210045
BarbaraHodgdon02002015055
LindaKavanaugh200212001980
GregKunysz001600016
StevenLewis2000002242
JeffLipshitz190000019
WalterNaumann170021182278
ZoltanPuskas17022200059
InesRoberts24021181927109
RobertRottenberg222222251927137
ChrisSeaton222023212322131
StephenSherrill182102302385
TerryStraehley2120000041
BruceStraits18020211926104
JohnStuelpnagel000023023
BobWagener23001702464
GeorgeWelik022000022
RonaldWilliams23026002776
StuartWilson2419201717097
LorraineWoodman000002222
Open FebMarAprMayJuneJulyTotal
GerryAspen0221900041
David Auston019000019
BillBanning220200182181
JudithBarat18001702560
Dave Basso023016162378
Bert Buenik020000020
EllenClark232119202026129
SueDodds020000020
DebGibson0000182341
SandyGrasso-Boyd182101816073
DonGreen02124191822104
PattiGutshall20021191626102
DavidHancock20210002364
CharlieHenry190000019
NewtonHightower0021230044
BarbaraHodgdon21232418180104
LindaKavanagh220192201881
GregKunysz0202100041
StevenLewis2000002141
JeffLipshitz25211923190107
MichaelMillhollan0232200045
WalterNaumann00022191960
KenPfeiffer252219221722127
AnnPurdy24002119064
ZoltanPuskas20202220210103
InesRoberts202318202023124
RobertRottenberg272220212224136
HowardRuffner000002121
ChrisSeaton212421242025135
StephenSherrill26232318023113
TerryStaehley2120000041
BruceStraits22232021200106
BobWagener202218019079
GeorgeWelik22242120190106
RonaldWilliams26230200069
StuartWilson23201920190101
People FebMarAprMayJuneJulyTotal
GerryAspen210182117077
DavidAuston02124002166
BillBanning02400192366
JudithBarat182118002178
DaveBasso002123182082
EllenClark222420221721126
SueDodds0222300045
DebGibson000016016
SandyGrasso-Boyd22001917058
DonGreen002019162176
PattiGutshall02200162361
DavidHancock212318200082
CharlieHenry210000021
BarbaraHodgdon000002121
LindaKavanaugh210221901981
AavoKoort2419000043
GregKunysz021000021
StevenLewis000002121
JeffLipshitz272120019087
MichaelMillhollan021000021
WalterNaumann000015015
AnnPurdy232102219085
InesRoberts019000019
RobertRottenberg242622231824137
ChrisSeaton00202317060
StephenSherrill23022230068
TerryStraehley1920000039
BobWagener0220018040
GeorgeWelik23222020022107
LynnWilliams022000022
RonaldWilliams00230192365
Lorraine Woodman000002121
CraigWoodman000002525
Prints FebMarAprMayJuneJulyTotal
DavidAuston21222201922106
BillBanning2202100043
DavidHancock192118192122120
NewtonHightower002200022
KenPfeiffer182320232023127
RonaldWilliams02321252024113