2018 EXHIBITION STANDINGS

The tables below show the year-to-date totals for each competitor.

The scores on this page are copied from the official scoresheets and may be subject to error. In case of error, please inform the Director of Scoring .

AR FebMarAprMayJuneTotal
GerryAspen2121192118100
DavidAuston19000019
BillBanning22231801780
JudithBarat1921024064
Dave Basso00190019
EllenClark0230191860
SandyGrasso-Boyd190017036
PattiGutshall22242021087
DavidHancock000261945
AavoKort2021170058
GregKunysz019180037
JeffLipshitz019200039
AnnPurdy25210181579
ZoltanPuskas23211901982
StephenRobeck000000
InesRoberts2223221920106
ChrisSeaton232500048
StephenSherrill023230046
BobWagener00190019
GeorgeWelik00180018
RonWilliams000242246
Nature FebMarAprMayJuneTotal
GerryAspen19000019
DavidAuston2102101759
BillBanning01900019
JudithBarat020180038
EllenClark190220041
DebGibson01900019
SandyGrasso-Boyd022002042
Don Green01818171871
PattiGutshall18202201979
DavidHancock001802038
CharlesHenry21000021
NewtonHightower002421045
BarbaraHodgdon0200201555
LindaKavanaugh2002120061
GregKunysz00160016
StevenLewis20000020
JeffLipshitz19000019
WalterNaumann1700211856
ZoltanPuskas1702220059
InesRoberts24021181982
RobertRottenberg2222222519110
ChrisSeaton2220232123109
StephenSherrill1821023062
TerryStraehley212000041
BruceStraits18020211978
JohnStuelpnagel00002323
BobWagener230017040
GeorgeWelik02200022
RonaldWilliams230260049
StuartWilson241920171797
Open FebMarAprMayJuneTotal
GerryAspen022190041
David Auston01900019
BillBanning2202001860
JudithBarat180017035
Dave Basso0230161655
Bert Buenik02000020
EllenClark2321192020103
SueDodds02000020
DebGibson00001818
SandyGrasso-Boyd18210181673
DonGreen02124191882
PattiGutshall20021191676
DavidHancock202100041
CharlieHenry19000019
NewtonHightower002123044
BarbaraHodgdon2123241818104
LindaKavanagh2201922063
GregKunysz020210041
StevenLewis20000020
JeffLipshitz2521192319107
MichaelMillhollan023220045
WalterNaumann000221941
KenPfeiffer2522192217105
AnnPurdy2400211964
ZoltanPuskas2020222021103
InesRoberts2023182020101
RobertRottenberg2722202122112
ChrisSeaton2124212420110
StephenSherrill26232318090
TerryStaehley212000041
BruceStraits2223202120106
BobWagener20221801979
GeorgeWelik2224212019106
RonaldWilliams2623020069
StuartWilson2320192019101
People FebMarAprMayJuneTotal
GerryAspen21018211777
DavidAuston021240045
BillBanning024001943
JudithBarat1821180057
DaveBasso0021231862
EllenClark2224202217105
SueDodds022230045
DebGibson00001616
SandyGrasso-Boyd2200191758
DonGreen0020191655
PattiGutshall022001638
DavidHancock21231820082
CharlieHenry21000021
LindaKavanaugh2102219062
AavoKoort241900043
GregKunysz02100021
JeffLipshitz27212001987
MichaelMillhollan02100021
WalterNaumann00001515
AnnPurdy23210221985
InesRoberts01900019
RobertRottenberg2426222318113
ChrisSeaton0020231760
StephenSherrill2302223068
TerryStraehley192000039
BobWagener022001840
GeorgeWelik23222020085
LynnWilliams02200022
RonaldWilliams002301942
Prints FebMarAprMayJuneTotal
DavidAuston21222201984
BillBanning220210043
DavidHancock192118192198
NewtonHightower00220022
KenPfeiffer1823202320104
RonaldWilliams02321252089